728 x 90
[…] That is a problem her because Leslie Levy is teaching these attorneys, don’t involve law enforcement, don’t involve the prosecuting attorney’s office, we don’t care about you.

If Lesley Levy is admitting that domestic violence allegations are fraudulent. Lesley Levy is coaching attorneys to exploit children for personal gain and profit which is a crime in the great State of Texas.

Texas Penal Code – PENAL § 32.53. Exploitation of Child, Elderly Individual, or Disabled Individual:
“’Exploitation’ means the illegal or improper use of a child, elderly individual, or disabled individual or of the resources of a child, elderly individual, or disabled individual for monetary or personal benefit, profit, or gain… an offense under this section is a felony of the third degree.”

An improper use of a child or the resources of a child,” like child support.